Year Competition Type
2017 U14 Girls Shield Winter
2017 U14 Mixed District Winter
2016 Open Men Indoor
2016 U13 Mixed Pennant Indoor
2016 Mens VL1 Reserves Winter
2016 Mens Masters 45D Winter
2016 U14 Girls Shield Winter
2015 Mens VL1 Winter
2015 Mens 35B South East Winter
2014 U15 East Shield Indoor
2014 U15 East Pennant Indoor
2014 U14 MIXED DISTRICT Winter
2014 U12 GIRLS SHIELD Winter
2013/2014 WOMENS Summer
2013 MENS MASTERS C EAST Winter
2012 MENS MASTERS C EAST Winter
2008 MENS METRO 2 EAST Winter
2007 MENS METRO 3 NORTH Winter
2007 MENS METRO 3 EAST Winter
2006 MENS METRO 4 NORTH Winter
2006 MENS METRO 4 EAST Winter
2006 MENS B Winter
2005 MENS A Albury
2004/05 U/13A Indoor
2004/05 U/17A GIRLS Indoor
2004/05 MENS A Indoor
2004/05 WOMEN Summer
2004 U/11 Springvale Carnival
2004 U/15A Winter
2004 U/13 PEN GIRLS Winter
2004 WSL2 Winter
2003/04 WOMENS B Indoor
2003/04 MENS A Indoor
2003/04 WOMENS Summer
2003/04 U/13A Indoor
2003/04 WOMENS VETS Summer
2003 WOMENS PEN D Winter
2002/03 MEN'S A Indoor
2002/03 WOMENS Summer
2002/03 TEM B U/15 Winter
2002/03 TEM C U/11 Winter
2002 U/17 PEN Winter
2002 D3S Winter
2001/02 WOMENS VETS Summer
2001/02 MEN'S Summer
2001/02 U/11 WILDCATS Winter
2001/02 U/13 PUMAS Winter
2001/02 U/13 COUGARS/CHEETAHS Winter
2001/02 U/17 MARGAYS Winter
2001 U/17 CENTRAL BOYS Winter
2001 U/11 PANTHERS CENTRAL Winter
2001 U/13 BOYS Winter
2001 VETS A Winter
2000/01 SUMMER MEN'S Winter
2000/01 U13 MIXED Winter
2000 VETS A Winter
2000 SL2 Winter
2000 U/11'S Winter
1999/00 MEN'S A Indoor
1999/00 U/15 GIRLS Indoor
1999 DISTRICT 2 STH. Winter
1999 DISTRICT 1 Winter
1999 U/15 CENTRAL BOYS Winter
1999 U/17 PEN GIRLS Winter
1999 VETS A Winter
1998/99 U/13 GIRLS Indoor
1998/99 U/15 BOYS Indoor
1998/99 MEN'S TWILIGHT Summer
1998/99 SUPER LEAGUE Indoor
1998/99 WOMEN'S B Indoor
1998/99 MEN'S A Indoor
1998/99 VETS Summer
1998 METRO 2 NTH. Winter
1998 VETS D Winter
1998 VETS A Winter
1998 ML1 Waverley Pepsi Cup
1997/98 MEN'S TWILIGHT Summer
1997/98 VETS Summer
1997/98 U/17 A GIRLS Indoor
1997/98 U/13 A BOYS Indoor
1997 METRO 3 NTH. Winter
1997 VETS A Winter
1996/97 MEN'S A Indoor
1996/97 VETS Summer
1996/97 MEN'S TWILIGHT Summer
1996 ML1 Waverley Pepsi Cup
1996 SUPER LEAGUE WOMEN Albury
1995/96 MEN'S TWILIGHT Summer
1995/96 VETS A Summer
1995/96 WOMEN'S A Indoor
1995/96 MEN'S A Indoor
1995 U/15 A GIRLS Winter
1995 EA-GRASS Winter
1995 ML1 Waverley Pepsi Cup
1995 SUPER LEAGUE WOMEN Albury
1995 MD3S Winter
1994/95 MEN'S A Indoor
1994/95 TWILIGHT WOMEN Summer
1994/95 U/15 GIRLS Indoor
1994 MD2S Winter
1994 U/11 Winter
1994 MEN'S A Albury
1994 WOMENS S/L RUNNER UP Albury
1994 U/17 GIRLS Werribee Carnival
1994 METRO 3N Winter
1994 VETS B Winter
1994 EAST A Winter
1994 U/15 GIRLS Winter
1994 U/13 GIRLS Winter
1994 PEN C Winter
1994 MD4N Winter
1993/94 WOMEN Indoor
1993/94 U/15 GIRLS Indoor
1993/94 VETS SUMMER Winter
1993/94 WOMENS Summer
1993 MD3S Winter
1993 METRO 2NTH. Winter
1992/93 U15 GIRLS Winter
1992/93 B Indoor
1992/93 U17 GIRLS Winter
1992/93 WOMEN Indoor
1992/93 VETS SUMMER Winter
1992 PEN C TEMC
1992 U13A GIRLS TEMC
1991/92 U17 GIRLS Indoor
1991/92 WOMENS Indoor
1991/92 U15 GIRLS Indoor
1991/92 U13 GIRLS Indoor
1991/92 MIXED 11 TEMC
1991/92 VETS SUMMER TEMC
1991 MD5S TEMC
1991 MD2S TEMC
1991 U13A GIRLS TEMC
1990/91 VETS SUMMER TEMC
1990/91 U/15A GIRLS Indoor
1990/91 U/13A GIRLS Indoor
1990/91 U/17A GIRLS Indoor
1990 U15 Dandenong Carnival
1990 U11 TEMC
1990 U17A GIRLS TEMC
1990 U13A GIRLS TEMC
1990 U15A BOYS TEMC
1989/90 VETS/SUMMER TEMC
1989/90 U15 A Indoor
1989/90 U13 A Indoor
1989/90 U17A GIRLS Indoor
1989 B WOMEN Albury Carnival
1989 U17 GIRLS TEMC Carnival
1989 B WOMEN Albury Carnival
1989 U17 A BOYS TEMC
1989 VET D TEMC
1989 U13 A GIRLS TEMC
1989 U17 P.GIRLS TEMC
1989 U17 GIRLS Werribee Carnival
1989 U17 BOYS Altona Cup
1989 U15 Werribee Carnival
1989 U13 Werribee Carnival
1989 DIV 1 Summer
1989 U17 GIRLS Werribee Carnival
1988/89 U13 B Indoor
1988/89 U15 SOUTH Indoor
1988 U15 Albert Park
1988 METRO 1 TEMC
1988 PEN.B WinterC
1988 U15 Dandenong Carnival
1987/88 MIXED 11 TEMC
1987/88 U17 B Indoor
1987 MD6 TEMC
1987 SOUTH C RED TEMC
1987 SOUTH A TEMC
1987 SL 1 TEMC
1987 U17 Altona Cup
1987 U15 TEMC
1987 U15 Indoor
1987 U15 Dandenong Carnival
1987 VETERAN B TEMC
1987 U17 Indoor
1987 U13 Indoor
1986 MD3 TEMC
1986 SOUTH C TEMC
1986 U11 SOUTH TEMC
1986 DIV 1 Moomba
1986 Q.B.CARNIVAL WOMEN Q.B.Carnival Women
1986 SOUTH B TEMC
1985/86 SUPER 6 Indoor
1985/86 U13A Indoor
1985 U17 GIRLS TEMC
1985 U17 BOYS TEMC
1985 A3 TEMC
1985 DIV.1 Portsea R/U
1985 METRO EAST TEMC
1985 U17 GIRLS TEMC
1985 U15 GIRLS TEMC
1984/85 SUPER 6 Indoor
1984/85 U13 Indoor
1984/85 U15A BOYS Indoor
1984/85 U13A GIRLS Indoor
1984 D EAST TEMC
1984 D EAST TEMC
1984 C SOUTH TEMC
1984   Moomba
1984 D SOUTH TEMC
1983/84 MIXED 11 TEMC
1983/84 SUPER 6 Indoor
1983   Q.B.Carnival Women
1983 U13 Dandenong Carnival
1983 SOUTH D TEMC
1983 SOUTH B TEMC
1982/83 SUPER 6 Indoor
1982/83 MIXED 11 TEMC
1982 CANADA Miniature
1982 SOUTH C TEMC
1982 SOUTH A TEMC
1982 U12 SOUTH TEMC
1982 U12 DIV.2 TEMC
1981/82 SUPER 6 Indoor
1981/82 A4 Indoor
1981 VIC TOURING Miniature
1980/81 B2 Indoor
1980 C SOUTH TEMC Women
1980 D SOUTH TEMC Women
1980 E CENTRAL TEMC Women
1980   Q.B.Carnival Women
1980 DIV.1 Portsea
1980 U10 SOUTH TEMC
1980 U16 SOUTH TEMC
1979/80 U16 SOUTH Indoor
1978/79 B1 Indoor
1978/79 U16 SOUTH Indoor
1978 U12 DIV.2 WinterC
1978 E SOUTH TEMC Women
1978 D SOUTH TEMC Women
1977/78 A1 Indoor
1977/78 A1 Summer
1977 A Moomba
1977 B2 TEMC
1976/77 A Indoor
1976 A2 Indoor R/U
1976 B2 Summer
1976 U12 SOUTH TEMC
1975 DIV.2 Moomba R/U
1975 DIV.1 Q.B.Carnival MEN
1974/75 SUMMER A2 TEMC
1974 C2 TEMC
1974 D2 TEMC
1974 U14 SOUTH TEMC
1973 D EAST TEMC
1972 U16 DIV.A TEMC
1972 U16 SOUTH TEMC
1971 U16 SOUTH TEMC
1970 E CENTRAL Toorak
1970 U14 DIV.1 Toorak
1967 U12 SOUTH Toorak
1966 U16 DIV.1 Toorak
1964 U14 SOUTH Toorak
1964 U16 G/CHAMP Toorak
1964 U16 SOUTH Toorak
1963 U13 G/CHAMP Toorak
1963 U13 SOUTH Toorak
1962 U13 G/CHAMP Toorak
1962 U13 SOUTH Toorak
1962 U15 G/CHAMP Toorak
1962 U15 SOUTH Toorak
1960 U14 EAST East Malvern
1960 B WEST Toorak
1954 A1 East Malvern
1953 C3 East Malvern
1953 C3 East Malvern
1951 B3 East Malvern
1951 B2 East Malvern
1950 C4 East Malvern
1950 C4 East Malvern
1948 C1 East Malvern
1947 C3 East Malvern
1931 B East Malvern
1908   East Malvern